Post by CSKA Moscow on Dec 3, 2009 13:05:38 GMT -5
Every round, every selection:
Round One
1 - Calgary Flames - Rick Nash
2 - HV71 - Alexander Semin
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Henrik Zetterberg
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Zdeno Chara
5 - MODO Hockey - Jeff Carter
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Shane Doan
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Drew Doughty
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Patrick Marleau
9 - Jokerit - Dion Phaneuf
10 - CSKA Moscow - Dany Heatley
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Patrick Kane
12 - HC Davos - Henrik Lundqvist
13 - New York Rangers - Marian Hossa
14 - Avangard Omsk - Duncan Keith
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Corey Perry
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Bobby Ryan
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Mike Cammalleri
18 - Boston Bruins - Paul Statsny
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Ryan Miller
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Vincent Lecavalier
Round Two
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Brent Seabrook
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Joe Thornton
3 - Boston Bruins - Cam Ward
4 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nicklas Lidstrom
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Ryan Kesler
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Jay Bouwmeester
7 - Avangard Omsk - Marc-Andre Fleury
8 - New York Rangers - Mikko Koivu
9 - HC Davos - Zach Bogosian
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Erik Johnson
11 - CSKA Moscow - Loui Eriksson
12 - Jokerit - Henrik Sedin
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Nathan Horton
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Thomas Vanek
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Marc Savard
16 - MODO Hockey - Carey Price
17 - Dynamo Moscow - David Krejci
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Martin St. Louis
19 - HV71 - Daniel Sedin
20 - Calgary Flames - Daniel Alfredsson
Round Three
1 - Calgary Flames - Jordan Staal
2 - HV71 - Tobias Enstrom
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Marc-Edouard Vlasic
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Pikke Rinne
5 - MODO Hockey - Marc Staal
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Chris Pronger
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Dustin Brown
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Travis Zajac
9 - Jokerit - Braydon Coburn
10 - CSKA Moscow - Evgeni Nabokov
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Stephen Weiss
12 - HC Davos - Brent Burns
13 - New York Rangers - Martin Brodeur
14 - Avangard Omsk - T.J. Oshie
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Tim Thomas
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Niklas Backstrom (G)
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bryan Little
18 - Boston Bruins - Luke Schenn
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Ales Hemsky
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Brad Boyes
Round Four
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Martin Havlat
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Patrick Sharp
3 - Boston Bruins - Kyle Okposo
4 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Devin Setoguchi
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Mark Streit
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - David Booth
7 - Avangard Omsk - Claude Giroux
8 - New York Rangers - Niklas Kronwall
9 - HC Davos - Semyon Varlamov
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Kris Letang
11 - CSKA Moscow - Joni Pitkanen
12 - Jokerit - Anton Volchenkov
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Patrik Elias
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Milan Michalek
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Sergei Gonchar
16 - MODO Hockey - Milan Lucic
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Ryan Suter
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Dennis Wideman
19 - HV71 - James Neal
20 - Calgary Flames - Kris Versteeg
Round Five
1 - Calgary Flames - Alexander Edler
2 - HV71 - Derek Roy
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Jamie Langenbrunner
4 - Dynamo Moscow - David Backes
5 - MODO Hockey - Bryan Allen
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Brenden Morrow
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Tomas Kaberle
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Joe Pavelski
9 - Jokerit - Tuomo Ruutu
10 - CSKA Moscow - Mike Ribiero
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Craig Anderson
12 - HC Davos - Alex Pietrangelo
13 - New York Rangers - Jan Hejda
14 - Avangard Omsk - Jason Spezza
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Zbynek Michalek
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Simon Gagne
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Mike Smith
18 - Boston Bruins - Patrice Bergeron
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Andrei Markov
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Jon Quick
Round Six
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Karl Alzner
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Rene Bourque
3 - Boston Bruins - Dan Boyle
4 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Derick Brassard
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Scott Niedermayer
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Alex Frolov
7 - Avangard Omsk - Kimmo Timonen
8 - New York Rangers - Johan Franzen
9 - HC Davos - Jakub Voracek
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Mike Komisarek
11 - CSKA Moscow - Wojtek Wolski
12 - Jokerit - Kyle Quincey
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Dennis Seidenberg
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Martin Hanzal
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Jussi Jokinen
16 - MODO Hockey - Tomas Fleischmann
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Cam Barker
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Jason Arnott
19 - HV71 - Paul Ranger
20 - Calgary Flames - Olli Jokinen
Round Seven:
1 - Calgary Flames - Kevin Bieksa
2 - HV71 - Mike Fisher
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Matt Stajan
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Andrew Ladd
5 - MODO Hockey - Keith Ballard
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Slava Kozlov
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Fedor Tyutin
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Stephane Robidas
9 - Jokerit - Denis Grebeshkov
10 - CSKA Moscow - Joe Corvo
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Dan Hamhuis
12 - HC Davos - Michael Frolik
13 - New York Rangers - Ryan Callahan
14 - Avangard Omsk - Dave Bollandi
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Jason Pominville
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Tim Connolly
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jeff Finger
18 - Boston Bruins - Marco Sturm
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Ryan Malone
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Brian Rafalski
Round Eight:
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Mark Recchi
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Alexei Ponikarovsky
3 - Boston Bruins - Keith Yandle
4 - Mettalurg Magnitogorsk - Jonathon Bernier
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Alex Burrows
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Brooks Laich
7 - Avangard Omsk - Matt Carle
8 - New York Rangers - Artem Anisimov
9 - HC Davos - Sam Ganger
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Tuukka Rask
11 - CSKA Moscow - James van Riemsdyk
12 - Jokerit - Daniel Briere
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Filip Kuba
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Scott Clemmensen
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Nicklas Bergfors
16 - MODO Hockey - Sheldon Souray
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Todd White
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Tim Gleason
19 - HV71 - Patrik Berglund
20 - Calgary Flames - Milan Hejduk
Round Nine
1 - Calgary Flames - James Wisniewski
2 - HV71 - Mattias Ohlund
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Roman Polak
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Michael Ryder
5 - MODO Hockey - Zach Boychuk
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - David Perron
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Brandon Dubinsky
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Nikolai Antropov
9 - Jokerit - Rich Peverley
10 - CSKA Moscow - Ryan Clowe
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Dustin Penner
12 - HC Davos - Nikita Filatov
13 - New York Rangers - Mike Commodore
14 - Avangard Omsk - Teemu Selanne
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Ian White
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Dan Cleary
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Steve Eminger
18 - Boston Bruins - Antoine Vermette
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Christian Ehrhoff
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Jonas Hiller
Round Ten
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Jack Johnson
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Chris Phillips
3 - Boston Bruins - Andre Kostitsyn
4 - Mettalurg Magnitogorsk - Rob Blake
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Paul Martin
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Brooks Orpik
7 - Avangard Omsk - Ray Whitney
8 - New York Rangers - Shawn Horcoff
9 - HC Davos - Thomas Hickey
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Kristian Huselius
11 - CSKA Moscow - Kyle Turris
12 - Jokerit - Kari Lehtonen
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Thomas Plekanec
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Matt Niskanen
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Fabian Brunnstrom
16 - MODO Hockey - Jason Demers
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Blake Wheeler
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Luca Sbisa
19 - HV71 - Alex Goligoski
20 - Calgary Flames - Andreas Lilja
Round Eleven
1 - Calgary Flames - Francois Beachemin
2 - HV71 - Martin Erat
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Richard Park
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Andrej Meszaros
5 - MODO Hockey - Valtteri Filppula
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Brad Stuart
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Ondrej Pavelec
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Ryan Whitney
9 - Jokerit - Andrew Cogliano
10 - CSKA Moscow - Brian Lee
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Ryan Smyth
12 - HC Davos - Niklas Hagman
13 - New York Rangers - Owen Nolan
14 - Avangard Omsk - Antti Niemi
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Scott Hartnell
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Mikkel Boedker
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ed Jovanovski
18 - Boston Bruins - Brian Campbell
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Trent Hunter
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Ryan Parent
Round Twelve
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Logan Couture
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Matt Lombardi
3 - Boston Bruins - Rod Brind'amour
4 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jaroslav Spacek
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Erik Cole
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Troy Brouwer
7 - Avangard Omsk - Alex Kovalev
8 - New York Rangers - Rotislav Klesla
9 - HC Davos - Colby Armstrong
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - David Clarkson
11 - CSKA Moscow - Tom Gilbert
12 - Jokerit - Joffery Lupul
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Ilya Bryzgalov
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Maxime Talbot
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Andy McDonald
16 - MODO Hockey - Alex Tanguay
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Christopher Higgins
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Brent Sopel
19 - HV71 - Mason Raymond
20 - Calgary Flames - Tomas Vokoun
Round One
1 - Calgary Flames - Rick Nash
2 - HV71 - Alexander Semin
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Henrik Zetterberg
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Zdeno Chara
5 - MODO Hockey - Jeff Carter
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Shane Doan
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Drew Doughty
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Patrick Marleau
9 - Jokerit - Dion Phaneuf
10 - CSKA Moscow - Dany Heatley
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Patrick Kane
12 - HC Davos - Henrik Lundqvist
13 - New York Rangers - Marian Hossa
14 - Avangard Omsk - Duncan Keith
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Corey Perry
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Bobby Ryan
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Mike Cammalleri
18 - Boston Bruins - Paul Statsny
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Ryan Miller
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Vincent Lecavalier
Round Two
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Brent Seabrook
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Joe Thornton
3 - Boston Bruins - Cam Ward
4 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nicklas Lidstrom
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Ryan Kesler
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Jay Bouwmeester
7 - Avangard Omsk - Marc-Andre Fleury
8 - New York Rangers - Mikko Koivu
9 - HC Davos - Zach Bogosian
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Erik Johnson
11 - CSKA Moscow - Loui Eriksson
12 - Jokerit - Henrik Sedin
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Nathan Horton
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Thomas Vanek
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Marc Savard
16 - MODO Hockey - Carey Price
17 - Dynamo Moscow - David Krejci
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Martin St. Louis
19 - HV71 - Daniel Sedin
20 - Calgary Flames - Daniel Alfredsson
Round Three
1 - Calgary Flames - Jordan Staal
2 - HV71 - Tobias Enstrom
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Marc-Edouard Vlasic
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Pikke Rinne
5 - MODO Hockey - Marc Staal
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Chris Pronger
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Dustin Brown
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Travis Zajac
9 - Jokerit - Braydon Coburn
10 - CSKA Moscow - Evgeni Nabokov
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Stephen Weiss
12 - HC Davos - Brent Burns
13 - New York Rangers - Martin Brodeur
14 - Avangard Omsk - T.J. Oshie
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Tim Thomas
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Niklas Backstrom (G)
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bryan Little
18 - Boston Bruins - Luke Schenn
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Ales Hemsky
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Brad Boyes
Round Four
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Martin Havlat
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Patrick Sharp
3 - Boston Bruins - Kyle Okposo
4 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Devin Setoguchi
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Mark Streit
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - David Booth
7 - Avangard Omsk - Claude Giroux
8 - New York Rangers - Niklas Kronwall
9 - HC Davos - Semyon Varlamov
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Kris Letang
11 - CSKA Moscow - Joni Pitkanen
12 - Jokerit - Anton Volchenkov
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Patrik Elias
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Milan Michalek
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Sergei Gonchar
16 - MODO Hockey - Milan Lucic
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Ryan Suter
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Dennis Wideman
19 - HV71 - James Neal
20 - Calgary Flames - Kris Versteeg
Round Five
1 - Calgary Flames - Alexander Edler
2 - HV71 - Derek Roy
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Jamie Langenbrunner
4 - Dynamo Moscow - David Backes
5 - MODO Hockey - Bryan Allen
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Brenden Morrow
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Tomas Kaberle
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Joe Pavelski
9 - Jokerit - Tuomo Ruutu
10 - CSKA Moscow - Mike Ribiero
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Craig Anderson
12 - HC Davos - Alex Pietrangelo
13 - New York Rangers - Jan Hejda
14 - Avangard Omsk - Jason Spezza
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Zbynek Michalek
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Simon Gagne
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Mike Smith
18 - Boston Bruins - Patrice Bergeron
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Andrei Markov
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Jon Quick
Round Six
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Karl Alzner
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Rene Bourque
3 - Boston Bruins - Dan Boyle
4 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Derick Brassard
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Scott Niedermayer
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Alex Frolov
7 - Avangard Omsk - Kimmo Timonen
8 - New York Rangers - Johan Franzen
9 - HC Davos - Jakub Voracek
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Mike Komisarek
11 - CSKA Moscow - Wojtek Wolski
12 - Jokerit - Kyle Quincey
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Dennis Seidenberg
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Martin Hanzal
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Jussi Jokinen
16 - MODO Hockey - Tomas Fleischmann
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Cam Barker
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Jason Arnott
19 - HV71 - Paul Ranger
20 - Calgary Flames - Olli Jokinen
Round Seven:
1 - Calgary Flames - Kevin Bieksa
2 - HV71 - Mike Fisher
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Matt Stajan
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Andrew Ladd
5 - MODO Hockey - Keith Ballard
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Slava Kozlov
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Fedor Tyutin
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Stephane Robidas
9 - Jokerit - Denis Grebeshkov
10 - CSKA Moscow - Joe Corvo
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Dan Hamhuis
12 - HC Davos - Michael Frolik
13 - New York Rangers - Ryan Callahan
14 - Avangard Omsk - Dave Bollandi
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Jason Pominville
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Tim Connolly
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jeff Finger
18 - Boston Bruins - Marco Sturm
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Ryan Malone
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Brian Rafalski
Round Eight:
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Mark Recchi
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Alexei Ponikarovsky
3 - Boston Bruins - Keith Yandle
4 - Mettalurg Magnitogorsk - Jonathon Bernier
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Alex Burrows
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Brooks Laich
7 - Avangard Omsk - Matt Carle
8 - New York Rangers - Artem Anisimov
9 - HC Davos - Sam Ganger
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Tuukka Rask
11 - CSKA Moscow - James van Riemsdyk
12 - Jokerit - Daniel Briere
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Filip Kuba
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Scott Clemmensen
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Nicklas Bergfors
16 - MODO Hockey - Sheldon Souray
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Todd White
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Tim Gleason
19 - HV71 - Patrik Berglund
20 - Calgary Flames - Milan Hejduk
Round Nine
1 - Calgary Flames - James Wisniewski
2 - HV71 - Mattias Ohlund
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Roman Polak
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Michael Ryder
5 - MODO Hockey - Zach Boychuk
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - David Perron
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Brandon Dubinsky
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Nikolai Antropov
9 - Jokerit - Rich Peverley
10 - CSKA Moscow - Ryan Clowe
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Dustin Penner
12 - HC Davos - Nikita Filatov
13 - New York Rangers - Mike Commodore
14 - Avangard Omsk - Teemu Selanne
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Ian White
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Dan Cleary
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Steve Eminger
18 - Boston Bruins - Antoine Vermette
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Christian Ehrhoff
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Jonas Hiller
Round Ten
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Jack Johnson
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Chris Phillips
3 - Boston Bruins - Andre Kostitsyn
4 - Mettalurg Magnitogorsk - Rob Blake
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Paul Martin
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Brooks Orpik
7 - Avangard Omsk - Ray Whitney
8 - New York Rangers - Shawn Horcoff
9 - HC Davos - Thomas Hickey
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Kristian Huselius
11 - CSKA Moscow - Kyle Turris
12 - Jokerit - Kari Lehtonen
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Thomas Plekanec
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Matt Niskanen
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Fabian Brunnstrom
16 - MODO Hockey - Jason Demers
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Blake Wheeler
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Luca Sbisa
19 - HV71 - Alex Goligoski
20 - Calgary Flames - Andreas Lilja
Round Eleven
1 - Calgary Flames - Francois Beachemin
2 - HV71 - Martin Erat
3 - Detroit Red Wings - Richard Park
4 - Dynamo Moscow - Andrej Meszaros
5 - MODO Hockey - Valtteri Filppula
6 - Chicago Blackhawks - Brad Stuart
7 - Ak Bars Kazan - Ondrej Pavelec
8 - Edmonton Oilers - Ryan Whitney
9 - Jokerit - Andrew Cogliano
10 - CSKA Moscow - Brian Lee
11 - Toronto Maple Leafs - Ryan Smyth
12 - HC Davos - Niklas Hagman
13 - New York Rangers - Owen Nolan
14 - Avangard Omsk - Antti Niemi
15 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Scott Hartnell
16 - Frölunda Indians HC - Mikkel Boedker
17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ed Jovanovski
18 - Boston Bruins - Brian Campbell
19 - Montréal Canadiens - Trent Hunter
20 - Vancouver Canucks - Ryan Parent
Round Twelve
1 - Vancouver Canucks - Logan Couture
2 - Montréal Canadiens - Matt Lombardi
3 - Boston Bruins - Rod Brind'amour
4 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jaroslav Spacek
5 - Frölunda Indians HC - Erik Cole
6 - Pittsburgh Penguins - Troy Brouwer
7 - Avangard Omsk - Alex Kovalev
8 - New York Rangers - Rotislav Klesla
9 - HC Davos - Colby Armstrong
10 - Toronto Maple Leafs - David Clarkson
11 - CSKA Moscow - Tom Gilbert
12 - Jokerit - Joffery Lupul
13 - Edmonton Oilers - Ilya Bryzgalov
14 - Ak Bars Kazan - Maxime Talbot
15 - Chicago Blackhawks - Andy McDonald
16 - MODO Hockey - Alex Tanguay
17 - Dynamo Moscow - Christopher Higgins
18 - Detroit Red Wings - Brent Sopel
19 - HV71 - Mason Raymond
20 - Calgary Flames - Tomas Vokoun